$379 ACCL 6 Fiber Indoor/Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable, Multimode, 50/125 Electronics Accessories Supplies Audio Video Accessories ACCL Manufacturer direct delivery 6 Fiber Indoor Outdoor Cable 125 Optic 50 Multimode ACCL Manufacturer direct delivery 6 Fiber Indoor Outdoor Cable 125 Optic 50 Multimode $379 ACCL 6 Fiber Indoor/Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable, Multimode, 50/125 Electronics Accessories Supplies Audio Video Accessories Electronics , Accessories Supplies , Audio Video Accessories,Fiber,50/125,/Aldhafera5677757.html,www.lorcaresort.com,$379,6,Optic,Indoor/Outdoor,Multimode,,Fiber,Cable,,ACCL Electronics , Accessories Supplies , Audio Video Accessories,Fiber,50/125,/Aldhafera5677757.html,www.lorcaresort.com,$379,6,Optic,Indoor/Outdoor,Multimode,,Fiber,Cable,,ACCL

ACCL Manufacturer direct delivery 6 Fiber Indoor Outdoor Max 47% OFF Cable 125 Optic 50 Multimode

ACCL 6 Fiber Indoor/Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable, Multimode, 50/125

$379

ACCL 6 Fiber Indoor/Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable, Multimode, 50/125

|||

Product description

This is a black bulk 1000 foot spool of indoor/outdoor rated fiber optic distribution cable intended for large installations of short range runs at 10 Gigabit speeds. It is composed of 6 multimode fibers (50 micron core) inside a water blocking Aramid yarn wrapped in a black PVC outer jacket. Multimode fiber is optimized to work with fiber optic equipment using light wave lengths of 850nm (nanometers) or 1300nm. The cladding diameter is 125 microns.

ACCL 6 Fiber Indoor/Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable, Multimode, 50/125