/brakehead5677735.html,Optic,Network,-,$416,Fiber,QuickNet,www.lorcaresort.com,Electronics , Accessories Supplies , Audio Video Accessories,Panduit,Panduit,FXTRP7N7NANF110,- $416 Panduit - FXTRP7N7NANF110 - Panduit QuickNet Fiber Optic Network Electronics Accessories Supplies Audio Video Accessories Panduit - FXTRP7N7NANF110 QuickNet Optic Ranking TOP3 Fiber Network Panduit - FXTRP7N7NANF110 QuickNet Optic Ranking TOP3 Fiber Network /brakehead5677735.html,Optic,Network,-,$416,Fiber,QuickNet,www.lorcaresort.com,Electronics , Accessories Supplies , Audio Video Accessories,Panduit,Panduit,FXTRP7N7NANF110,- $416 Panduit - FXTRP7N7NANF110 - Panduit QuickNet Fiber Optic Network Electronics Accessories Supplies Audio Video Accessories

Panduit - FXTRP7N7NANF110 QuickNet Optic Ranking Free shipping TOP3 Fiber Network

Panduit - FXTRP7N7NANF110 - Panduit QuickNet Fiber Optic Network

$416

Panduit - FXTRP7N7NANF110 - Panduit QuickNet Fiber Optic Network

|||

Product description

MPO Interconnect Round Cable Assemblies are pre-terminated 12-fiber cable assemblies that are used in high-density network applications. These interconnect round cable assemblies are used with pre-terminated cassettes in main and horizontal cabling distribution areas. The QuickNet System meets the demands of Gigabit Ethernet, 10 Gigabit Ethernet, and high speed Fibre Channel systems while maintaining compatibility with Ethernet. The high-density modular design fits into rack mount fiber cassette enclosures to ensure efficient use of space and rapid network deployment. Cable Length: 110 ft Cable Length: 110 ft Product Type: Network Cable Product Type: Network Cable Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbit/s Device Supported: Network Device Manufacturer Part Number: FXTRP7N7NANF110 Color: Aqua Color: Aqua Manufacturer: PANDUIT CORP Product Name: QuickNet Fiber Optic Network Cable Product Line: QuickNet Brand Name: Panduit Brand Name: Panduit Connector on First End: PanMPO Female Network Connector on Second End: PanMPO Female Network Cable Type: Fiber Optic Fiber Optic Mode: Multi-mode Connector on First End: 1 x PanMPO Female Network Connector on Second End: 1 x PanMPO Female Network Environmentally Friendly: Yes Environmental Certification: RoHS Cable Type: Fiber Optic Core/Cladding Diameter: 50/125 µm Fiber Optic Mode: Multi-mode

Panduit - FXTRP7N7NANF110 - Panduit QuickNet Fiber Optic Network

Disney has announced a delay in the release of multiple Marvel films that are slated to come out over the course of 2022 and 2023. The first major change we see…

report this ad