$196 AddOn Fiber Optic Network Cable - 22.97 ft Fiber Optic Network C Electronics Accessories Supplies Audio Video Accessories AddOn Fiber Optic Outlet sale feature Network Cable C 22.97 ft - AddOn Fiber Optic Outlet sale feature Network Cable C 22.97 ft - $196 AddOn Fiber Optic Network Cable - 22.97 ft Fiber Optic Network C Electronics Accessories Supplies Audio Video Accessories Optic,ft,22.97,AddOn,Network,/cubicular5677256.html,Cable,Optic,www.lorcaresort.com,Fiber,Network,Fiber,-,$196,Electronics , Accessories Supplies , Audio Video Accessories,C Optic,ft,22.97,AddOn,Network,/cubicular5677256.html,Cable,Optic,www.lorcaresort.com,Fiber,Network,Fiber,-,$196,Electronics , Accessories Supplies , Audio Video Accessories,C

AddOn Fiber Optic Outlet sale feature Network Cable C 22.97 ft El Paso Mall -

AddOn Fiber Optic Network Cable - 22.97 ft Fiber Optic Network C

$196

AddOn Fiber Optic Network Cable - 22.97 ft Fiber Optic Network C

|||

Product description

This is a Mellanox reg; MC2210310-007 compatible 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ to QSFP+ active optical cable that operates over multi-mode fiber with a maximum reach of 7.0m (23.0ft). At a wavelength of 850nm, it has been programmed, uniquely serialized, and data-traffic and application tested to ensure it is 100% compliant and functional. This active optical cable is TAA (Trade Agreements Act) compliant, and is built to comply with MSA (Multi-Source Agreement) standards. We stand behind the quality of our products and proudly offer a limited lifetime warranty

AddOn Fiber Optic Network Cable - 22.97 ft Fiber Optic Network C

Explore